Featured
Dual Occupancy
  • $ 963,450
Sold
Gross Return
$ 59,800
Gross Yield
6.21%
Capital Growth
5.83%
Vacancy Rate
0.01%

Lot 952 Darlot Loop, Lakelands WA

Lakelands, Perth, WA, 6180
  • 3+2 Bedrooms
  • 2+1 Bathrooms
  • 2Cars
Dual Occupancy
Featured
Dual Occupancy
  • $ 1,065,990
Sold
Gross Return
$ 54,080
Gross Yield
5.07%
Capital Growth
5.05%
Vacancy Rate
0.01%

Lot 527 Sunrise Boulevard, Wellard WA (4+2)

Wellard, Perth, WA, 6170
  • 4+2 Bedrooms
  • 2+1 Bathrooms
  • 1+1Cars
Dual Occupancy
Featured
Dual Occupancy
  • $ 1,024,990
Sold
Gross Return
$ 49,920
Gross Yield
4.87%
Capital Growth
5.05%
Vacancy Rate
0.01%

Lot 527 Sunrise Boulevard, Wellard WA (3+2)

Wellard, Perth, WA, 6170
  • 3+2 Bedrooms
  • 2+1 Bathrooms
  • 2Cars
Dual Occupancy
Featured
Co living
  • $ 990,000
Sold
Gross Return
$ 93,600
Gross Yield
9.45%
Capital Growth
5.05%
Vacancy Rate
0.01%

Lot 527 Sunrise Boulevard, Wellard WA (4 beds)

Wellard, Perth, WA, 6170
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
  • 2Cars
Co living
Featured
Co living
  • $ 1,032,990
Sold
Gross Return
$ 74,880
Gross Yield
7.25%
Capital Growth
5.05%
Vacancy Rate
0.01%

Lot 527 Sunrise Boulevard, Wellard WA (5 beds)

Wellard, Perth, WA, 6170
  • 5 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
  • 2Cars
Co living
Featured
Co living Rental Guarantee
  • $ 810,000
Sold
Gross Return
$ 72,800
Gross Yield
8.99%
Capital Growth
6.18%
Vacancy Rate
0.01%

Lot 122, Bonshaw

Ballarat, VIC, 3352
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
  • 2Cars
Co living
Featured
SMSF Rooming House
  • $ 1,309,900
Sold
Gross Return
$ 99,840
Gross Yield
7.62%
Capital Growth
8.71%
Vacancy Rate
0.01%

Lot S59 Forster St, Norlane VIC

Norlane, Geelong, VIC, 3214
  • 8 Bedrooms
  • 8 Bathrooms
  • 2Cars
Rooming House
Featured
Dual Occupancy SMSF
  • $ 1,094,990
Sold
Gross Return
$ 44,720
Gross Yield
4.08%
Capital Growth
7.18%
Vacancy Rate
0.04%

Lot S32 Golden Parkway, Donnybrook VIC

Melbourne, VIC, 3064
  • 3+2 Bedrooms
  • 2+1 Bathrooms
  • 1+1Cars
Dual Occupancy
Featured
Co living Rental Guarantee
  • $ 890,000
Sold
Gross Return
$ 91,000
Gross Yield
10.22%
Capital Growth
0.00%
Vacancy Rate
0.05%

Winter Valley VIC (5 beds)

Winter Valley, Ballarat, VIC, 3358
  • 5 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
  • 2Cars
Co living
Featured
Dual Key
  • $ 1,323,615
Sold
Gross Return
$ 70,200
Gross Yield
5.3%
Capital Growth
7.70%
Vacancy Rate
0.01%

Lot 1 Dhurali Avenue, Warnervale NSW

Central Coast , NSW, 2259
  • 3+2 Bedrooms
  • 2+1 Bathrooms
  • 1+1Cars
Dual Key
Featured
Dual Key
  • $ 877,150
Sold
Gross Return
$ 46,280
Gross Yield
5.28%
Capital Growth
4.14%
Vacancy Rate
0.01%

Lot 707 Swift Street, Charlemont VIC

Charlemont, City of Greater Geelong, VIC, 3217
  • 3+1 Bedrooms
  • 2+1 Bathrooms
  • 2Cars
Dual Key
Featured
Dual Key
  • $ 872,150
Sold
Gross Return
$ 46,280
Gross Yield
5.31%
Capital Growth
4.14%
Vacancy Rate
0.01%

Lot 711 Swift Street, Charlemont VIC

Charlemont, City of Greater Geelong, VIC, 3217
  • 3+1 Bedrooms
  • 2+1 Bathrooms
  • 2Cars
Dual Key